Malaysia Footwear Design Competition 2014 Judging Day

  • A-1
  • A-2
  • A-3
  • A-4
  • A-5
  • A-6
  • A-7
  • A-8
  • B-0
  • B-1
  • B-2
  • B-6
  • B-8
  • B-9
  • C-0
  • C-2
  • C-3
  • C-4
  • C-5
  • C-7
  • C-8
  • C-9
  • D-2
  • D-5
  • D-6
  • D-7
  • D-8
  • D-9
  • E-0
  • E-1
  • E-2
  • E-3
  • E-4
  • E-5
  • E-6
  • E-7
  • E-8
  • E-9
  • F-0
  • F-1
  • F-2
  • F-3
  • F-4
  • F-5
  • F-6
  • F-7
  • F-8
  • F-9
  • G-0
  • G-1
  • G-2
  • G-3
  • G-4
  • G-5
  • G-6
  • G-7
  • G-8
  • G-9
  • G
  • H-0
  • H-1
  • H-2
  • H-3
  • H-4
  • H-5
  • H-6
  • H-7
  • H-8
  • H-9
  • I-0
  • I-1
  • I-2
  • I-3
  • I-4
  • I-5
  • I-6
  • I-7
  • I-8
  • I-9

Malaysia Footwear Design Competition 2014 Award Ceremony

  • MFDC2014Award-A-0
  • MFDC2014Award-A-1
  • MFDC2014Award-A-2
  • MFDC2014Award-A-3
  • MFDC2014Award-A-4
  • MFDC2014Award-A-5
  • MFDC2014Award-A-6
  • MFDC2014Award-A-7
  • MFDC2014Award-A-8
  • MFDC2014Award-A-9
  • MFDC2014Award-B-1
  • MFDC2014Award-B-2
  • MFDC2014Award-B-3
  • MFDC2014Award-B-4
  • MFDC2014Award-B-5
  • MFDC2014Award-B-6
  • MFDC2014Award-B-7
  • MFDC2014Award-B-8
  • MFDC2014Award-B-9
  • MFDC2014Award-C-1
  • MFDC2014Award-C-2
  • MFDC2014Award-C-3
  • MFDC2014Award-C-4
  • MFDC2014Award-C-5
  • MFDC2014Award-C-6
  • MFDC2014Award-C-7
  • MFDC2014Award-C-8
  • MFDC2014Award-C-9
  • MFDC2014Award-D-1
  • MFDC2014Award-D-2
  • MFDC2014Award-D-3
  • MFDC2014Award-D-4
  • MFDC2014Award-D-5
  • MFDC2014Award-D-6
  • MFDC2014Award-D-7
  • MFDC2014Award-D-8
  • MFDC2014Award-D-9
  • MFDC2014Award-E-1
  • MFDC2014Award-E-2
  • MFDC2014Award-E-3
  • MFDC2014Award-E-4
  • MFDC2014Award-E-5
  • MFDC2014Award-E-6
  • MFDC2014Award-E-7
  • MFDC2014Award-E-8
  • MFDC2014Award-E-9

 Men Shoe category

  Name Theme
First Price Nor Ira Putra Hidayah Mokhter The Magnificent of Songket
Second Price Lim Wai Kei The Gardener's Son
Third Price Kang Chee Vie Strangler Figs

 Ladies Shoe category

  Name Theme
First Price Chang Ka Hin The Cheong Sam
Second Price Chee Choo Yee Arun The Golden Angel Forest
Third Price Chong Wei Jien Apocalypse

Ladies Shoe Most Promising Award

Name Theme
Gan Siad Hong The Ocean Shell
Ungku Nur Anna Alysa Abd Majid The Roaring Tyres
Tengky Zarith Sofea Tengku Nizan Tailor in Wonderland
Jane Chee Wan Zhen Trapped
Angelica A/P Bah Desa Carcel Break